Menu

Log på

ÅRETS POLARHUNDE 2011

Hent PDF-fil med samtlige resultater, point m.m. >> download

 

   

polar11

Årets Polarhund

     
  Race DKK nr Kennelnavn Ejer Points  
 

SH

Dk17024/2009

Kontoki's Gee Whiz!

Henrik Søeborg, Anne Schierup

20

 
 

AM

19469/2003

Black Lotus X-File Silver Flame

Anne Schierup

19

 
 

SH

Dk10402/2010

Bedarra I Scream For Ice Cream

Ayoe Hansen

13

 
 

SH

19978/2002

Taymyrs Top Of The Pups

Henrik Søeborg, Anne Schierup

7

 
 

AM

Dk11711/2010,

Juneau's Drifting Ice

Anders Gram Kristiansen, Anetta Johansen

7

 
 

SH

13063/2006

Bedarra Nosferatu

Ayoe Hansen

7

 
 

AM

Dk06081/2010

My Alaskan Icy Cougar

Jacob Hald Sørensen, Jeanette Marlene Jensen

6

 
 

AM

Dk16822/2009

Harley Of Nunivak Island

Bente Sørensen

6

 
             
   

veteran11

Årets Veteran

     
  Race DKK nr Kennelnavn Ejer Points  
 

SH

19978/2002

Taymyrs Top Of The Pups

Anne Schierup

27

 
 

AM

13799/2001

Williwaw's Anakin Skywalker

Bitten Poulsen & Claus V. Pedersen

26

 
 

SH

13325/2001

Taymyrs Special Effect

Sanne Jensen, Heidi Taymyr-Holm

7

 
             
   

Årets Avlsklasse

     
  Race DKK nr Kennelnavn Ejer Points  
  0 0 0 0 0  
  0 0 0 0 0  
             
   

opdr11

Årets Opdrætsklasse

     
  Race - Kennelnavn Ejer Points  
  AM - Kennel Amuloga Luise & Dan Mulbjerg 14  
  0 - 0 0 0  
             
   

huskyhan11

Årets Siberian Husky Han

     
    DKK nr Kennelnavn Ejer Points  
 

 

Dk13317/2009

Hulduheims Sámur

Christina Runge

16

 
 

 

Dk22617/2009

Hightower's Yumak

Kim Arpe

10

 
 

 

13063/2006

Bedarra Nosferatu

Ayoe Hansen

7

 
 

 

Dk18537/2007

Apissorq Fraustino Of Anton

Jan Pedersen

3

 
 

 

13325/2001

Taymyrs Special Effect

Sanne Jensen, Heidi Taymyr-Holm

3

 
 

 

21439/2003,

Black Geronimo's Charmy

Anders Larsen

3

 
 

 

Dk02441/2009

Bedarra Scotty Too Hotty

Ayoe Hansen

3

 
 

 

Dk17616/2009

Hulduheims The Only One

Helle Bülow

2

 
 

 

Dk16201/2010

Midnætur Erotic Eros

Ólöf Gyða Svansdóttir

2

 
 

 

Dk11142/2010

Packice Bite The Bullet

Anne Schierup

2

 
 

 

Dk07510/2009

Huskydalens Alaska

Sonny Svensson

1

 
 

 

Dk01536/2011

Destiny's Fox In Socks

Ólöf Gyða Svansdóttir

1

 
             
   

huskytave11

Årets Siberian Husky Tæve

     
    DKK nr Kennelnavn Ejer Points  
 

 

Dk17024/2009

Kontoki's Gee Whiz!

Henrik Søeborg, Anne Schierup

15

 
 

 

Dk10402/2010

Bedarra I Scream For Ice Cream

Ayoe Hansen

14

 
 

 

19978/2002

Taymyrs Top Of The Pups

Anne Schierup

11

 
 

 

05968/2001

Taymyrs Ray Of Light

Heidi Taymyr-Holm, Janni Morsing

3

 
 

 

Dk00576/2011

Hulduheims Vera

Christina Runge

3

 
 

 

Dk05144/2008

Hay Je Ho Zavage Rose

Annette Sæmundsson

2

 
 

 

Dk13346/2009

Hightower's Zara

Anne Schierup

1

 
             
   

malhan11

Årets Alaskan Malamute Han

     
    DKK nr Kennelnavn Ejer Points  
   

13799/2001

Williwaw's Anakin Skywalker

Bitten Poulsen & Claus V. Pedersen

13

 
   

DK 11711/2010

Juneau's Drifting Ice

Anders Gram Kristiansen, Anetta Johansen

10

 
   

Dk06081/2010

My Alaskan Icy Cougar

Jacob Hald Sørensen, Jeanette Marlene Jensen

5

 
   

Dk10623/2008

Sirenek's Crystal Enzo

Kim John Hansen

4

 
   

Dk16822/2009

Harley Of Nunivak Island

Bente Sørensen

4

 
   

DK06145

Micco

Simon Smith & Julie Damstadt

4

 
   

Dk17203/2008

My Alaskan Masterpiece

Pernille Lefoli Rix, Michael Karstensen

3

 
   

Dk21553/2010

Inupiat's Quuniqsuq Jason

Toni Bøgemose Chrillesen, Annette Rost

3

 
   

Dk17202/2008

My Alaskan Private Label

Camilla Brøgger

3

 
   

Dk05376/2009

Amuloga's Snow Wolf

Jack Vammen Holm, Tanja Vammen Andersen

2

 
   

07505/2004

Keikewabic's Takoda

Toni Bøgemose Chrillsen

2

 
   

Dk06080/2010

My Alaskan Frozen Treasure

Helle Mommsen, Sven S Pedersen

1

 
   

Dk00580/2008

Alaskan-Shadow Devil

Ann Jensen

1

 
             
   

maltave11

Årets Alaskan Malamute Tæve

     
    DKK nr Kennelnavn Ejer Points  
   

19469/2003

Black Lotus X-File Silver Flame

Anne Schierup

15

 
   

Dk11613/2008

Moon Song's Tan Gaby

Jimmi Nielsen, Ann Okkerstrøm

7

 
   

DK11714/2010

Juneau's Northern Light

Bitten Poulsen, Camilla Almind

5

 
   

Dk05381/2009

Amuloga's Lone Wolf

Luise Mulbjerg, Dan Lund Mulbjerg

5

 
   

Dk05377/2009

Amuloga's Ice Wolf

Julie Damstedt, Simon Smith

5

 
   

Dk09915/2008

Jenna

Anetta Johansen, Anders Gram Kristiansen

5

 
   

Dk21052/2010

Under Silvermoon Uni Inditarod

Luise Mulbjerg, Dan Lund Mulbjerg

4

 
   

Dk05379/2009

Amuloga's Crying Wolf

Kim Engelsbæk Poulsen

3

 
   

Dk00576/2008

Alaskan-Shadow Sunset

Ann Jensen

2

 
   

13252/2004

Czarik's Fuxus

Luise Mulbjerg, Dan Lund Mulbjerg

1

 
             
    Årets Grønlandshund Han      
    DKK nr Kennelnavn Ejer Points  
    - - - -  
             
    Årets Grønlandshund Tæve      
    DKK nr Kennelnavn Ejer Points  
    - - - -  
Go to top